GP Quincieux - Quadrette M2 - 04.03.2023
1ère partie
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
13
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
3
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
8
TREBUCHET Philippe
(
La boule Melunaise
)
7
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
13
MARNAT Franck
(
Aix les Bains
)
2
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
8
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
6
MARRES Christian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
13
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
5
PICOLET Jacques
(
Rillieux boules
)
9
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
8
BEDIN Jérôme
(
A.B. Decinoise
)
13
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
2
DUBOIS Serge
(
Courtenay
)
11
BLANC Denis
(
Chenove
)
10
RIVAUX Stéphane
(
F.B. Veyrins Thuellin
)
13
QUAZZOLA Jacques
(
Thonon
)
3
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
13
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
5
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
8
ABRIAL Michel
(
Feurs
)
1
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
13
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
2
MERLE Axel
(
A.B. Curie
)
11
DAULOIR Fabien
(
S.B. Romorantinais
)
10
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
11
JEANDOT Michel
(
Moulins
)
10
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
8
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
7
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
8
REVOL Marc
(
A.B. Le pin
)
7
2ème partie
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
13
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
5
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
13
TREBUCHET Philippe
(
La boule Melunaise
)
6
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
13
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
1
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
13
MARNAT Franck
(
Aix les Bains
)
2
PICOLET Jacques
(
Rillieux boules
)
13
MARRES Christian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
8
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
5
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
4
BEDIN Jérôme
(
A.B. Decinoise
)
9
DUBOIS Serge
(
Courtenay
)
5
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
13
BLANC Denis
(
Chenove
)
2
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
13
RIVAUX Stéphane
(
F.B. Veyrins Thuellin
)
3
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
8
QUAZZOLA Jacques
(
Thonon
)
5
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
8
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
5
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
8
ABRIAL Michel
(
Feurs
)
2
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
6
MERLE Axel
(
A.B. Curie
)
4
JEANDOT Michel
(
Moulins
)
9
DAULOIR Fabien
(
S.B. Romorantinais
)
8
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
13
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
6
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
10
REVOL Marc
(
A.B. Le pin
)
5
barrage
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
13
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
5
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
13
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
5
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
11
MARRES Christian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
9
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
7
DUBOIS Serge
(
Courtenay
)
5
RIVAUX Stéphane
(
F.B. Veyrins Thuellin
)
13
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
5
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
12
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
11
JEANDOT Michel
(
Moulins
)
9
MERLE Axel
(
A.B. Curie
)
5
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
9
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
5
1/8ème
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
12
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
7
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
11
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
6
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
13
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
2
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
13
PICOLET Jacques
(
Rillieux boules
)
2
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
11
JEANDOT Michel
(
Moulins
)
7
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
13
BEDIN Jérôme
(
A.B. Decinoise
)
3
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
11
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
9
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
11
RIVAUX Stéphane
(
F.B. Veyrins Thuellin
)
9
1/4 de finale
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
10
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
2
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
10
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
5
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
13
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
6
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
13
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
10
1/2 finale
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
13
UYUMAZ Mehmet
(
A.S.B. Ampuis
)
0
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
12
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
11
Finale
BEAUREGARD JP
(
Stade Clermontois
)
13
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
1