GP St denis les bourg - Quadrette M2 - 18.02.2023
1ère partie
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
13
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
4
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
13
MARRES Christian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
3
GOMBERT Michel
(
La Barbiere avignon
)
9
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
5
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
12
VINTEJOUX Patrick
(
A.B. Guereins
)
4
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
11
QUAZZOLA Jacques
(
Thonon
)
10
CHANEL Hubert
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
13
LANGLOIS Christophe
(
A.B. Janneyrias
)
6
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
13
BEAUCOUD Pierre
(
Boule Yzeronnaise
)
3
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
13
PICOLET Jacques
(
Rillieux boules
)
2
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
10
DELOCHE Laurent
(
Vieugy
)
7
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
13
PERNET Jérôme
(
La Motte Servolex
)
2
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
13
COLOMBO Mickaël
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
3
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
13
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
4
TREBUCHET Philippe
(
La boule Melunaise
)
13
BROUSSET Lilian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
5
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
11
ABRIAL Michel
(
Feurs
)
8
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
7
GOURDOL Jean-Claude
(
Romans
)
4
BELLIO Luc
(
Portet
)
9
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
5
2ème partie
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
13
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
12
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
13
MARRES Christian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
5
GOMBERT Michel
(
La Barbiere avignon
)
13
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
3
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
7
VINTEJOUX Patrick
(
A.B. Guereins
)
6
CHANEL Hubert
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
13
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
8
QUAZZOLA Jacques
(
Thonon
)
11
LANGLOIS Christophe
(
A.B. Janneyrias
)
9
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
13
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
5
BEAUCOUD Pierre
(
Boule Yzeronnaise
)
13
PICOLET Jacques
(
Rillieux boules
)
1
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
13
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
5
DELOCHE Laurent
(
Vieugy
)
13
PERNET Jérôme
(
La Motte Servolex
)
7
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
13
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
1
COLOMBO Mickaël
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
13
ROYET Frederic
(
Ozon Boules
)
2
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
12
TREBUCHET Philippe
(
La boule Melunaise
)
5
BROUSSET Lilian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
8
ABRIAL Michel
(
Feurs
)
5
BELLIO Luc
(
Portet
)
13
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
12
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
9
GOURDOL Jean-Claude
(
Romans
)
1
barrage
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
13
MOYROUD Gaetan
(
A.B. Cotoise
)
0
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
13
QUAZZOLA Jacques
(
Thonon
)
0
BEAUCOUD Pierre
(
Boule Yzeronnaise
)
13
BATION Olivier
(
Montelimar
)
12
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
13
DELOCHE Laurent
(
Vieugy
)
4
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
13
COLOMBO Mickaël
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
8
BROUSSET Lilian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
13
TREBUCHET Philippe
(
La boule Melunaise
)
0
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
7
VIVENZIO Mario
(
Joyeuse
)
2
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
13
PICOLET Gilles
(
Boule amicale Violay
)
1
1/8ème
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
11
GOMBERT Michel
(
La Barbiere avignon
)
4
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
13
CHANEL Hubert
(
Olympique Macon boules
)
7
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
12
PALHIER Christophe
(
ESB Monts du Lyonnais
)
6
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
13
ANDRE Thierry
(
ESB La cotiere
)
0
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
9
BELLIO Luc
(
Portet
)
3
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
9
BROUSSET Lilian
(
Villeneuve de Berg
)
8
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
9
DUMORTIER Marius
(
A.B. St Martin en haut
)
4
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
13
BEAUCOUD Pierre
(
Boule Yzeronnaise
)
3
1/4 de finale
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
9
FOURNIER Christian
(
A.B. Salvagny
)
4
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
13
HAMMON Anthony
(
A.B. Riomoise
)
4
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
11
DRUJON Louis
(
B.S. Optevozienne
)
10
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
13
DUBOST Frederic
(
La Motte Servolex
)
4
1/2 finale
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
13
DUPORT Yves
(
Bourg St-Andéol
)
3
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
12
CORGIER Nicolas
(
U.S. Cheminots C.A.
)
7
Finale
DEBARGE Michel
(
Boules des Volcans
)
9
PRADAL Claude
(
A.B de Gieres
)
6