Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2016 |
Dardilly
S16 D |
barrage : FAURE Régis 13 - 7 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 4 BORTOLUZZI Italo 1ère partie : FAURE Régis 13 - 1 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
24/09/2016 |
Saint-Vulbas
S16 Q |
barrage : ANGLADE André 13 - 5 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 6 BALAZUC Michel 1ère partie : ANGLADE André 13 - 5 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
01/10/2016 |
Villeneuve de Berg
S16 D |
barrage : THEVENIN Alain 13 - 10 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 4 MAITRE Thierry 1ère partie : MARSENS Frédéric 13 - 8 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
05/11/2016 |
Givors
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BAL Jérôme 13 - 10 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : SIBILIA Jacques 13 - 6 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
19/11/2016 |
Roanne
S16 Q |
1/4 de finale : BILON Emmanuel 13 - 0 BEAUREGARD JP barrage : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 7 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 11 BAUDOT Jean-François 1ère partie : REVEL Luc 10 - 7 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
03/12/2016 |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
S16 Q |
1/4 de finale : BILON Emmanuel 13 - 0 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 6 LEVIEUX Jérôme 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 11 - 4 BADINAND Olivier |
|||
21/01/2017 |
St quentin fallavier
S16 Q |
barrage : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 2 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : DIDONA Albert 13 - 5 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 12 - 3 CHALLAMEL Xavier |
|||
11/03/2017 |
Macon
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BADINAND Olivier 12 - 9 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : BAL Jérôme 13 - 4 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
25/03/2017 |
Lagnieu
S16 S |
2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 0 POYET Frederic |
|||
08/04/2017 |
Métropole de Lyon
S16 Q |
1/4 de finale : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 3 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 3 BAUDOT Jean-François 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 10 - 9 CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. |
|||
15/04/2017 |
Privas
S16 Q |
barrage : DIDONA Albert 11 - 10 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BALAZUC Michel 7 - 6 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 3 CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. |
|||
13/05/2017 |
Balaruc les bains
S16 D |
1/8ème : MAITRE Thierry 9 - 7 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 7 CHAROUSSET Sébastien 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 4 AMAR Fabien |
|||
03/06/2017 |
Lyon bellecour
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BAL Jérôme 13 - 2 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. 13 - 6 BEAUREGARD JP barrage : BEAUREGARD JP 12 - 11 BAUDOT Jean-François 2ème partie : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 5 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 5 BAUDOT Jean-François |
|||
21/07/2017 |
Chambery
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BADINAND Olivier 9 - 5 BEAUREGARD JP 1ère partie : ANGLADE André 13 - 9 BEAUREGARD JP 2ème partie : BEAUREGARD JP 7 - 4 CHALLAMEL Xavier 1ère partie : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 2 BAUDOT Jean-François |
Adversaires | J | G | P | Victoire | Défaite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipes M1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 % |