Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2016 |
Dardilly
S16 D |
barrage : MAITRE Thierry 13 - 7 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : REVEL Luc 13 - 10 BAUDOT Jean-François 1ère partie : POYET Frederic 10 - 6 REVEL Luc |
|||
24/09/2016 |
Saint-Vulbas
S16 Q |
2ème partie : JUGNET Louis 13 - 11 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : BAL Jérôme 13 - 5 REVEL Luc |
|||
01/10/2016 |
Villeneuve de Berg
S16 D |
1/8ème : ANGLADE André 13 - 6 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : REVEL Luc 13 - 4 BAL Jérôme 1ère partie : REVEL Luc 13 - 5 AMAR Fabien |
|||
05/11/2016 |
Givors
S16 Q |
barrage : LEVIEUX Jérôme 13 - 1 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : REVEL Luc 10 - 5 ANGLADE André 1ère partie : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 2 REVEL Luc |
|||
19/11/2016 |
Roanne
S16 Q |
barrage : BEAUREGARD JP 13 - 7 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. 9 - 6 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : REVEL Luc 10 - 7 BEAUREGARD JP |
|||
03/12/2016 |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BALAZUC Michel 12 - 11 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : SIBILIA Jacques 9 - 8 REVEL Luc |
|||
21/01/2017 |
St quentin fallavier
S16 Q |
2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 3 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : FAURE Régis 13 - 1 REVEL Luc |
|||
11/03/2017 |
Macon
S16 Q |
1/2 finale : CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. 13 - 2 REVEL Luc 1/4 de finale : REVEL Luc 13 - 6 CHALLAMEL Xavier barrage : REVEL Luc 13 - 11 BAUDOT Jean-François 2ème partie : REVEL Luc 13 - 3 SIBILIA Jacques 1ère partie : BAUDOT Jean-François 13 - 1 REVEL Luc |
|||
08/04/2017 |
Métropole de Lyon
S16 Q |
2ème partie : JUGNET Louis 13 - 5 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : BILON Emmanuel 13 - 3 REVEL Luc |
|||
15/04/2017 |
Privas
S16 Q |
barrage : BAL Jérôme 13 - 7 REVEL Luc 2ème partie : REVEL Luc 13 - 4 LEVIEUX Jérôme 1ère partie : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 3 REVEL Luc |
|||
13/05/2017 |
Balaruc les bains
S16 D |
2ème partie : LEVIEUX Jérôme 13 - 2 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : BAPTISTE Anthony 13 - 9 REVEL Luc |
|||
03/06/2017 |
Lyon bellecour
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BAL Jérôme 10 - 9 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 3 REVEL Luc |
|||
21/07/2017 |
Chambery
S16 Q |
2ème partie : BAUDOT Jean-François 13 - 2 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : CHALLAMEL Xavier 13 - 0 REVEL Luc |
Adversaires | J | G | P | Victoire | Défaite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipes M1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 % |