Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 |
Cessieu
64D 2D |
1/16ème : DEMONNET Kévin 13 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme barrage : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 9 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : LUTTRIN Hervé 9 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 4 ROYET Frederic |
|||
23/09/2023 |
Villeneuve de Berg
64D 2D |
barrage : VINTEJOUX Patrick 12 - 5 BEDIN Jérôme 2ème partie : VICH Raymond 13 - 5 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 3 OTHEGUY Thierry |
|||
07/10/2023 |
Villefranche
32Q 2D |
Finale : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 3 RIVAUX Stéphane 1/2 finale : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 2 ARNOLDI Aristide 1/4 de finale : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 2 BATION Olivier 1/8ème : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 9 CHEVRAY Anthony barrage : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 7 DROMARD Christian 2ème partie : RIVAUX Stéphane 13 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 6 PELISSIE Benoît |
|||
28/10/2023 |
Vieugy
16Q 2D |
Classement : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 5 BERNARDI Bruno 3ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 9 BAILLY Régis 2ème partie : BASSAL Stéphane 13 - 0 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 5 PALHIER Christophe |
|||
11/11/2023 |
Cusset
16Q 2D |
Classement : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 7 PAULHIAC Pierre 3ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 0 DEMONNET Kévin 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 4 BLANC Denis 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 7 DELOCHE Laurent |
|||
02/12/2023 |
Saint Priest
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 9 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 3ème partie : MARNAT Franck 7 - 6 BEDIN Jérôme 2ème partie : FOURNIER Christian 9 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 4 PADOVANI Michel |
|||
20/01/2024 |
Mably
64Q 2D |
barrage : DEMETZ Romuald 13 - 5 BEDIN Jérôme 2ème partie : CHEVRAY Anthony 13 - 0 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 8 DEMETZ Romuald |
|||
17/02/2024 |
Chenove
16Q 2D |
Classement : MUSSEL Philippe 8 - 0 BEDIN Jérôme 3ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 11 DUMARCHER Baptiste 2ème partie : SALVADORI Fabrice 10 - 9 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 12 - 6 BLANC Denis |
|||
16/03/2024 |
Besançon
16Q 2D |
Classement : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 8 CLEYET-MERLE Michel 3ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 8 MIGNOT Florian 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 0 MARTINEZ Raoul 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 1 BORTOLUZZI Italo |
|||
31/03/2024 |
Saint maurice de beynost
32Q 2D |
1/2 finale : ARNOLDI Aristide 11 - 2 BEDIN Jérôme 1/4 de finale : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 3 ACCASTO David 1/8ème : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 5 VERNAY Nicolas 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 6 OTHEGUY Thierry 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 12 - 6 HERBIN-CONTAMIN Hervé |
|||
20/04/2024 |
Saint-Etienne (Boule du grand coin)
32D 2D |
1/8ème : DEMONNET Kévin 9 - 8 BEDIN Jérôme barrage : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 2 ARBARETAZ Jean-Pierre 2ème partie : BLANC Denis 12 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 5 ROMATIER Jean-Claude |
|||
27/04/2024 |
Aix les Bains
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 8 BEDIN Jérôme 3ème partie : CHEVRAY Anthony 13 - 6 BEDIN Jérôme 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 12 - 10 MERLE Axel 1ère partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 1 MOYROUD Gaetan |
|||
04/05/2024 |
La tour du pin
64D 2D |
Finale : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 8 ARNOLDI Aristide 1/2 finale : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 9 QUAZZOLA Jacques 1/4 de finale : PAULHIAC Pierre 13 - 6 BEDIN Jérôme 1/8ème : BEDIN Jérôme 7 - 4 LEFAURE Clément 1/16ème : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 9 LUTTRIN Hervé barrage : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 4 MARNAT Franck 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 2 BAILLY Régis 1ère partie : MARNAT Franck 11 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme |
|||
09/05/2024 |
Le cheylard
16Q 2D |
Classement : BEDIN Jérôme 13 - 12 FONTANIER Jean luc 3ème partie : DRUJON Louis 13 - 5 BEDIN Jérôme 2ème partie : BEDIN Jérôme 11 - 8 DEBARGE Michel 1ère partie : VERNAY Nicolas 13 - 5 BEDIN Jérôme |
Adversaires | J | G | P | Victoire | Défaite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipes M2 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 67.4 % | 32.6 % |