Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 |
Cessieu
64D 2D |
1/16ème : THEVENIN Alain 12 - 6 ACCASTO David barrage : ACCASTO David 13 - 2 REVOL Marc 2ème partie : PERNET Jérôme 13 - 7 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 0 OFFICE |
|||
23/09/2023 |
Villeneuve de Berg
64D 2D |
2ème partie : DESPESSE Fabien 8 - 3 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : FONTANIER Jean luc 11 - 10 ACCASTO David |
|||
07/10/2023 |
Villefranche
32Q 2D |
2ème partie : VINTEJOUX Patrick 9 - 8 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : BATION Olivier 8 - 5 ACCASTO David |
|||
28/10/2023 |
Reuilloise
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 11 - 4 VINTEJOUX Patrick 3ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 3 UYUMAZ Mehmet 2ème partie : DAULOIR Fabien 10 - 9 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 5 DUMORTIER Marius |
|||
11/11/2023 |
Cusset
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 7 - 5 DAULOIR Fabien 3ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 5 HAMMON Anthony 2ème partie : DUBOST Frederic 9 - 3 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 5 MARRES Christian |
|||
02/12/2023 |
Saint Priest
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 9 - 7 BEDIN Jérôme 3ème partie : RIVAUX Stéphane 10 - 8 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : ACCASTO David 10 - 8 PEYRET Fabien 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 10 - 6 MERLE Axel |
|||
20/01/2024 |
Mably
64Q 2D |
2ème partie : QUAZZOLA Jacques 8 - 6 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : DROMARD Christian 13 - 5 ACCASTO David |
|||
17/02/2024 |
Bourg en Bresse
16Q 2D |
Classement : BERNARDI Bruno 11 - 5 ACCASTO David 3ème partie : PADOVANI Michel 13 - 0 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 3 ROYET Frederic 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 11 - 4 PALHIER Christophe |
|||
17/03/2024 |
Thonon
16Q 2D |
Classement : QUAZZOLA Jacques 12 - 11 ACCASTO David 3ème partie : BAILLY Régis 13 - 6 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 8 BASSAL Stéphane 1ère partie : DUBOST Frederic 13 - 2 ACCASTO David |
|||
31/03/2024 |
Saint maurice de beynost
32Q 2D |
1/4 de finale : BEDIN Jérôme 9 - 3 ACCASTO David 1/8ème : ACCASTO David 13 - 3 DUMEZ Alexandre 2ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 8 MERLE Axel 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 8 FONTANIER Jean luc |
|||
20/04/2024 |
Valence
74D 2D |
1ère partie : ACCASTO David 0 - 0 COLOMBO Mickaël |
|||
27/04/2024 |
A.S. Pas de l'échelle
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 13 - 1 HERBIN-CONTAMIN Hervé 3ème partie : BERTRAND Denis 11 - 8 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 0 BEAUCOUD Pierre 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 10 MIGNOT Florian |
|||
04/05/2024 |
La tour du pin
64D 2D |
barrage : GUERREIRO Sébastien 13 - 3 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : BLANC Denis 11 - 10 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : ACCASTO David 13 - 2 GUERREIRO Sébastien |
|||
09/05/2024 |
Montelimar
16Q 2D |
Classement : ACCASTO David 11 - 9 BERNARDI Bruno 3ème partie : GOMBERT Michel 13 - 1 ACCASTO David 2ème partie : PEYRET Fabien 13 - 12 ACCASTO David 1ère partie : GOURDOL Jean-Claude 10 - 2 ACCASTO David |
Adversaires | J | G | P | Victoire | Défaite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipes M2 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8 % | 47.2 % |