Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 |
Cessieu
64D 2D |
barrage : BEDIN Jérôme 10 - 9 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 12 ROYET Frederic 1ère partie : LUTTRIN Hervé 13 - 3 ANDRE Thierry |
|||
23/09/2023 |
Villeneuve de Berg
64D 2D |
1/8ème : MUSSEL Philippe 7 - 6 ANDRE Thierry 1/16ème : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 1 DESPESSE Fabien 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 8 - 7 TABARINI Gérard 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 0 PEREIRA Christophe |
|||
07/10/2023 |
Villefranche
32Q 2D |
barrage : BAILLY Régis 13 - 2 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : MARTINEZ Raoul 13 - 6 ANDRE Thierry 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 10 - 3 DUMEZ Alexandre |
|||
28/10/2023 |
Eybens
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 9 - 7 BERTRAND Denis 3ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 4 MUSSEL Philippe 2ème partie : BATION Olivier 13 - 6 ANDRE Thierry 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 12 - 7 CLEYET-MERLE Michel |
|||
11/11/2023 |
Tarare
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 2 ROUSTAIN Stéphane 3ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 0 GOMBERT Michel 2ème partie : DRUJON Louis 10 - 6 ANDRE Thierry 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 7 - 6 BORTOLUZZI Italo |
|||
02/12/2023 |
Saint Priest
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 9 CHEVRAY Anthony 3ème partie : REVOL Marc 8 - 3 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 10 - 5 MIGNOT Florian 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 4 DRUJON Louis |
|||
20/01/2024 |
Mably
64Q 2D |
Finale : JARJAT Herve 13 - 12 ANDRE Thierry 1/2 finale : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 5 PEYRET Fabien 1/4 de finale : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 1 LAFIANDRA David 1/8ème : ANDRE Thierry 12 - 11 DELOCHE Laurent 1/16ème : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 5 PALHIER Christophe barrage : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 9 MOYROUD Gaetan 2ème partie : JARJAT Herve 13 - 1 ANDRE Thierry 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 10 - 6 BERTRAND Denis |
|||
17/02/2024 |
Bourg en Bresse
16Q 2D |
Classement : VINTEJOUX Patrick 11 - 5 ANDRE Thierry 3ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 8 - 5 DUPORT Yves 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 10 - 6 BORTOLUZZI Italo 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 9 - 4 OTHEGUY Thierry |
|||
16/03/2024 |
Besançon
16Q 2D |
Classement : MARTINEZ Raoul 13 - 2 ANDRE Thierry 3ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 0 COLCANAP Thierry 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 12 - 9 BLANC Denis 1ère partie : CLEYET-MERLE Michel 13 - 5 ANDRE Thierry |
|||
31/03/2024 |
Saint maurice de beynost
32Q 2D |
barrage : VERNAY Nicolas 10 - 3 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 11 - 8 CLEYET-MERLE Michel 1ère partie : CHEVRAY Anthony 13 - 2 ANDRE Thierry |
|||
20/04/2024 |
Saint-Etienne (Boule du grand coin)
32D 2D |
barrage : CHABERT Julien 13 - 5 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : MATRAT Franck 13 - 7 ANDRE Thierry 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 9 - 8 BRUN Valentin |
|||
27/04/2024 |
Aix les Bains
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 8 BEDIN Jérôme 3ème partie : RIVAUX Stéphane 11 - 10 ANDRE Thierry 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 0 CHOIRAL Daniel 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 9 MARNAT Franck |
|||
04/05/2024 |
La tour du pin
64D 2D |
1/8ème : DUMORTIER Marius 8 - 7 ANDRE Thierry 1/16ème : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 9 CLEYET-MERLE Michel 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 7 PREMAT Frederic 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 8 - 7 PADOVANI Michel |
|||
09/05/2024 |
Annecy
16Q 2D |
Classement : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 1 BLANC Denis 3ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 9 - 8 DAULOIR Fabien 2ème partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 9 LAFIANDRA David 1ère partie : ANDRE Thierry 13 - 7 DUMEZ Alexandre |
Adversaires | J | G | P | Victoire | Défaite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipes M2 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 69 % | 31 % |