Bilan de la saison | |||||
Date | Lieu | Résultats | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2016 |
Dardilly
S16 D |
1/8ème : POYET Frederic 10 - 7 GOBERTIER J.F. barrage : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 7 FRECHET Ludovic 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 10 - 5 FERRAND Sylvain 1ère partie : FRECHET Ludovic 8 - 6 GOBERTIER J.F. |
|||
24/09/2016 |
Saint-Vulbas
S16 Q |
1/4 de finale : JUGNET Louis 13 - 3 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 9 - 8 CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 6 - 5 CHALLAMEL Xavier |
|||
01/10/2016 |
Villeneuve de Berg
S16 D |
1/2 finale : ANGLADE André 13 - 9 GOBERTIER J.F. 1/4 de finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 4 DIDONA Albert 1/8ème : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 4 MICHALLET Florian 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 6 CHAROUSSET Sébastien 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 5 SIBILIA Jacques |
|||
05/11/2016 |
Givors
S16 Q |
barrage : BALAZUC Michel 11 - 10 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 5 JUGNET Louis 1ère partie : BAUDOT Jean-François 13 - 7 GOBERTIER J.F. |
|||
19/11/2016 |
Roanne
S16 Q |
1/2 finale : BILON Emmanuel 13 - 8 GOBERTIER J.F. 1/4 de finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 3 FAURE Régis barrage : GOBERTIER J.F. 8 - 6 BAL Jérôme 2ème partie : ANGLADE André 9 - 8 GOBERTIER J.F. 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 12 - 8 DIDONA Albert |
|||
03/12/2016 |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
S16 Q |
1/2 finale : ANGLADE André 13 - 11 GOBERTIER J.F. 1/4 de finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 5 BAUDOT Jean-François barrage : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 1 LEVIEUX Jérôme 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 6 BADINAND Olivier 1ère partie : LEVIEUX Jérôme 13 - 2 GOBERTIER J.F. |
|||
21/01/2017 |
St quentin fallavier
S16 Q |
barrage : BILON Emmanuel 5 - 4 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 3 REVEL Luc 1ère partie : BILON Emmanuel 10 - 9 GOBERTIER J.F. |
|||
11/03/2017 |
Macon
S16 Q |
1/4 de finale : DIDONA Albert 10 - 3 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : BAUDOT Jean-François 9 - 4 GOBERTIER J.F. 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 9 - 4 SIBILIA Jacques |
|||
08/04/2017 |
Métropole de Lyon
S16 Q |
1/2 finale : BILON Emmanuel 13 - 5 GOBERTIER J.F. 1/4 de finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 5 BAL Jérôme 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 12 - 4 DIDONA Albert 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 7 SIBILIA Jacques |
|||
15/04/2017 |
Privas
S16 Q |
1/2 finale : DIDONA Albert 11 - 4 GOBERTIER J.F. 1/4 de finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 10 - 9 BAL Jérôme 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 9 ANGLADE André 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 7 FAURE Régis |
|||
13/05/2017 |
Balaruc les bains
S16 D |
1/8ème : BADINAND Olivier 13 - 6 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 11 - 4 BAPTISTE Anthony 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 7 LEVIEUX Jérôme |
|||
03/06/2017 |
Lyon bellecour
S16 Q |
barrage : CHALLAMEL Xavier 10 - 5 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : DIDONA Albert 13 - 7 GOBERTIER J.F. 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 8 LEVIEUX Jérôme 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 6 ANGLADE André 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 3 REVEL Luc |
|||
01/07/2017 |
Feurs
S16 D |
barrage : MAITRE Thierry 12 - 11 GOBERTIER J.F. 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 8 ANGLADE André 1ère partie : LEVIEUX Jérôme 13 - 4 GOBERTIER J.F. |
|||
21/07/2017 |
Chambery
S16 Q |
Finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 4 ANGLADE André 1/2 finale : GOBERTIER J.F. 10 - 9 BILON Emmanuel 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 8 ANGLADE André 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 5 BADINAND Olivier 2ème partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 1 CRO LYON - BRESCIANO C. 1ère partie : GOBERTIER J.F. 13 - 4 JUGNET Louis |