Grand Prix de St Etienne (12.03.2016)
1/16ème
PATOUILLARD David
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
MAITRE Thierry
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
ULL Jean-Jacques
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
ROCHE Gérard
(
La motte-servolex
)
1
MARIAC Jean-Luc
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
CAPRIA Rosario
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
MARCHAND Frédéric
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
LACROIX Fabien
(
La motte-servolex
)
4
BESSON Patrice
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
ROUGEMONT Philippe
(
La motte-servolex
)
0
FAURE
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
TERRIER Maxime
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
RUILLAT Jean-Pierre
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
ROJON Frédéric
(
La motte-servolex
)
4
GUILLAUD Henri
(
La motte-servolex
)
11
PABIOU André
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
GOUX Bernard
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
MOLLIER Alain
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
PREMAT Frederic
(
La motte-servolex
)
10
BAUDOT Jean-François
(
La motte-servolex
)
4
BOULON Patrice
(
La motte-servolex
)
11
CHANEL Christian
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
ANGLADE André
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
GUILLARME Julien
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
LANGLOYS Christian
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
MIOTTO Frederic
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
DUPORT Yves
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
VICH Raymond
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
DUMORTIER Marius
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
LAVIER Patrick
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
CARDONNE Gerard
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
VEROT Norbert
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
1/8ème
PATOUILLARD David
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
GOUX Bernard
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
PREMAT Frederic
(
La motte-servolex
)
10
ULL Jean-Jacques
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
MARIAC Jean-Luc
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
BOULON Patrice
(
La motte-servolex
)
4
ANGLADE André
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
MARCHAND Frédéric
(
La motte-servolex
)
3
LANGLOYS Christian
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
BESSON Patrice
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
FAURE
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
DUPORT Yves
(
La motte-servolex
)
0
DUMORTIER Marius
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
RUILLAT Jean-Pierre
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
CARDONNE Gerard
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
GUILLAUD Henri
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
1/4 de finale
DUMORTIER Marius
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
PATOUILLARD David
(
La motte-servolex
)
3
FAURE
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
PREMAT Frederic
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
LANGLOYS Christian
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
CARDONNE Gerard
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
ANGLADE André
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
MARIAC Jean-Luc
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
1/2 finale
FAURE
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
DUMORTIER Marius
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
ANGLADE André
(
La motte-servolex
)
10
LANGLOYS Christian
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
Finale
ANGLADE André
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
FAURE
(
La motte-servolex
)
12