Grand Prix Bressan Bourg (14.02.2016)
1ère partie
BUISSONIN Annie
(
La motte-servolex
)
12
GOMOT Amelie
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
ENRIA Karin
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
PEYROUSE Claudine
(
La motte-servolex
)
3
ROBERT Christine
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
DURY Pauline
(
La motte-servolex
)
1
SOMMEILLIER Mathilde
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
RIVAUX Christiane
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
NOMEZINE Nadège
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
CHARDON Thérèse
(
La motte-servolex
)
0
GASPERONI Monique
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
RABUEL Nadine
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
REVOL Chantal
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
3
RICHARD Magali
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
GOGUET Florence
(
La motte-servolex
)
1
2ème partie
BUISSONIN Annie
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
ENRIA Karin
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
GOMOT Amelie
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
PEYROUSE Claudine
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
SOMMEILLIER Mathilde
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
ROBERT Christine
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
RIVAUX Christiane
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
DURY Pauline
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
NOMEZINE Nadège
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
GASPERONI Monique
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
CHARDON Thérèse
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
RABUEL Nadine
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
RICHARD Magali
(
La motte-servolex
)
11
REVOL Chantal
(
La motte-servolex
)
10
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
12
GOGUET Florence
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
barrage
ENRIA Karin
(
La motte-servolex
)
10
GOMOT Amelie
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
ROBERT Christine
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
RIVAUX Christiane
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
GASPERONI Monique
(
La motte-servolex
)
12
CHARDON Thérèse
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
REVOL Chantal
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
1/4 de finale
SOMMEILLIER Mathilde
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
GASPERONI Monique
(
La motte-servolex
)
3
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
BUISSONIN Annie
(
La motte-servolex
)
8
NOMEZINE Nadège
(
La motte-servolex
)
11
ROBERT Christine
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
ENRIA Karin
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
RICHARD Magali
(
La motte-servolex
)
2
1/2 finale
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
9
SOMMEILLIER Mathilde
(
La motte-servolex
)
5
NOMEZINE Nadège
(
La motte-servolex
)
7
ENRIA Karin
(
La motte-servolex
)
6
Finale
NOMEZINE Nadège
(
La motte-servolex
)
13
TOURNIER Cécile
(
La motte-servolex
)
4